Meldeliste 2016

Auerbräu Cup

Hauptrennen Männer

 

bisher gelmeldete Fahrer und Teams:            

Burghardt Marcus  GER Team BMC

Brändle  Matthias AUT IAM Cycling   

Großschartner Felix  AUT Team CCC Polkowice Sprandi       

Janorschke Grischa  GER Team Roth

Lampater Leif  GER Team Rad-Net Rose

Team Bora Argon 18

Schillinger Andreas  GER Team Bora - Argon 18
Schwarzmann Michael  GER Team Bora - Argon 18
Konrad  Patrick  AUT Team Bora - Argon 18
Mühlberger Gregor  AUT Team Bora - Argon 18
Benedetti Cesare  ITA Team Bora - Argon 18

Team Felbermayr Simplon

Schinnagel Johannes GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Steimle  Jannik  GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Zimmermann Georg  GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Walzel  Andreas  AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels

Team Radland Tirol

Wachter  Alexander AUT Team Cycling Tirol
Schipflinger Florian  AUT Team Cycling Tirol
Katzmayer Daniel  AUT Team Cycling Tirol
Bosman  Patrick  AUT Team Cycling Tirol

Team Vorarlberg

Porzner  Manuel  GER Team Vorarlberg
Yamamura Akinori  JAP Team Vorarlberg
Umhaller Thomas  AUT Team Vorarlberg
Schreiber Manuel  AUT Team Vorarlberg

Team Heizomat

Winter  Laurin  GER Team Heizomat
Treubel  Pascal  GER Team Heizomat
Müller   Robert  GER Team Heizomat
Zwingenberger Philipp  GER Team Heizomat

Maloja Pushbikers

Kalz   Marcel  GER Team Maloja Pushbikers
Schäfer  Stefan  GER Team Maloja Pushbikers
Burkart  Achim  GER Team Maloja Pushbikers
Grasmann Christian GER Team Maloja Pushbikers
Kenzler  Arne  GER Team Maloja Pushbikers

 

 

Ralph Denk Bikestore  Cup

Rennen der Junioren und Senioren

 

Junior - U 19 Bach Felix RC Radl-Express Feucht e.V. 
Junior - U 19 Bichler Ludwig RSV Irschenberg 
Junior - U 19 Both Andreas RSV Irschenberg 
Junior - U 19 Gerth Ingo  Team Auto Eder Bayern
Junior - U 19 Setescak Christoph  Team Auto Eder Bayern
Junior - U 19 Strobel Julius  Team Auto Eder Bayern
Masters - B Bandura Markus RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V. Auto Reiter Cycle Team
Masters - C Franks Matthew Lee RIG Vorderpfalz e.V. 
Masters - B Erk Frank RSC Ladenburg 2000 e. V. 
Masters - C Spechter Achim RSV 1895 Passau e.V. 
Masters - C Kuznik Dennis RSV Rosenheim e.V. 
Masters - C Maier Peter RSV Rosenheim e.V. 
Masters - C Dehler Hans Radlerclub Wendelstein 1913 e.V. 
Masters - C Gericke Heiko SSV Ulm 1846 e.V. - Radsport - 
Masters - C Lay Sascha TSV 1862 Erding e.V. - Radsport - 
Masters - C Tantz Thomas TSV 1862 Erding e.V. - Radsport - 
Masters - C Stark Alfred TSV Langquaid 1904 e.V. - Radsport - 
Masters - C Suess Lexan RC Weiss-Blau München 1908 e.V. 
Masters - C Swassek Markus Team Baier Landshut e.V. 
Masters - C Geisenberger Michael Team Magnesium Pur e.V. 
Masters - C Ege Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck e.V. 
Masters - C Gorniak Joachim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck e.V. 
Masters - C Morasch Jakob VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach e.V.